Lyric F.T Island - Freedom

Posted by

Lyric F.T Island - Freedom



Romaji


Free
hanpa naku Crazy
I gotta , I gotta feeling
hajirai wa konya
oi te ki na yo zenbu
It's just amazing
machi ni matta Moment
sarakedasu Emotion
We wanna rock with you

Don't stop the music
Let's make it louder !
Don? t stop the music
Nobody can refuse it
Don't stop the music
Let's make it louder !
Keep on rockin'
Out on the floor !

Lets get this party started , yeah
hajimeyo u ze Let's get down
genkai nante Out of sight
Freedom
Freedom
Freedom , we want !

do hade ni Screaming
Follow me , follow me , baby
Lights ! Camera ! Action !
tobikiri no Show time
kangae te nai de
kanjiru mama Shake it
sarakedasu Emotion
We wanna rock with you

Don't stop the music
Let's make it louder !
Don't stop the music
Nobody can refuse it
Don't stop the music
Let's make it louder !
Keep on rollin'
Tonight is the night !

Don't stop this party , oh , no , no
tsuzukeyou ze We'll get down
shigeki no nai Days are gone
Freedom
Freedom
Freedom , right now !

Let's get this party started , yeah
hajimeyou ze Let's get down
genkai nante Out of sight
Freedom
Freedom
Freedom
Free

Let's get this party started , yeah
hajimeyou ze Let's get down
genkai nante Out of sight
Freedom
Freedom
Freedom , right now !

Let's get this party started , yeah
hajimeyou ze Let's get down
genkai nante Out of sight
Freedom
Freedom
We can't stop now !

=================================================================


English


Free

A not odd Crazy
I gotta , I gotta feeling
Tonight, we're
all gonna move our shyness

It's just amazing
We've waited for this Moment
We're revealing our Emotion
We wanna rock with you

Don t stop the music
Let s make it louder !

Dont stop the music
Nobody can refuse it

Don t stop the music
Let s make it louder !

Keep on rockin .
Out on the floor !

Let s get this party started … yeah
Let's get started, Let ‘ s get down
Just our limits, Out of sight
Freedom
Freedom
Freedom we want !

We want !

It's so flashy,we're Screaming
Follow me , follow me , baby
Lights ! Camera ! Action !
For the firt time it's Show time

Just don't think about it
feel it, Shake it
We're revealing our Emotion
We wanna rock with you

Don't stop the music
Let s make it louder !

Don't stop the music
Nobody can refuse it

Don't stop the music
Let s make it louder !

Keep on rollin
Tonight is the night !

Don ‘ t stop this party , oh , no , no
Let's keep on going, We‘ll get down
Our bland Days are gone
Freedom
Freedom
Freedom right now !

Let s get this party started , yeah
Let's get started Let's get down
Just our limits, Out of sight
Freedom
Freedom
Freedom
Free

Let's get this party started , yeah
Let's get started Let's get down
Just our limits, Out of sight
Freedom
Freedom
Freedom right now !

Let s get this party started , yeah
Let's get started Let's get down
Just our limits, Out of sight
Freedom
Freedom
We can t stop now !


Blog, Updated at: 1:10 PM

0 komentar:

Post a Comment

Facebook

Popular Posts

Arsip